2018 Rosters & Standings

2018 Team Standings (scroll down to see team rosters, this top section will be blank, until the ride season begins and ride results are available.)

 

Team Standings

PlaceTeam IDTeam NameTotal Points
12Whoop A$$2801.5
23Marauders2662.5
31Charlie's Unicorns2287.5
46Owyhee Wonders1326.5
55Team RC Painting1255.5
64Get-R-Done1167.5
79Hot 2 Trot1115.25
810Kick A$$1057.5
98Happy Hoofers959.875
107Trotting CHAOS580
1112Team Turn-It or Burn-It319.5
1211Rouge Riders75
 

 


 Current Rosters

TeamName

MemberName

Charlie's Unicorns

*Kathleen Ferguson (captain)*

Charlie's Unicorns

Jennifer Hover

Charlie's Unicorns

Julie Barnfather

Charlie's Unicorns

Kim Black

Charlie's Unicorns

Rose Corey

Charlie's Unicorns

Sandy Cheek

Charlie's Unicorns

Siri Olson

Charlie's Unicorns

Tiffany Buob

Charlie's Unicorns

Ben Volk

Charlie's Unicorns

Dennis Summers

Charlie's Unicorns

Julie James

Charlie's Unicorns

Kendal Ingraham

Charlie's Unicorns

Susan McLain

Charlie's Unicorns

Susan Summers

Charlie's Unicorns

Terry James

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Get-R-Done

*Chris Samson (captain)*

Get-R-Done

Barbara McGann

Get-R-Done

Jodie Lucas

Get-R-Done

Kaili Worth

Get-R-Done

Carolyn Roberts

Get-R-Done

Carrie Johnson

Get-R-Done

Debra Grose

Get-R-Done

Layne Lewis

Get-R-Done

Lee Pearce

Get-R-Done

Lynn White

Get-R-Done

Maria Kilgo

Get-R-Done

Nance Worman

Get-R-Done

Naomi Preston

Get-R-Done

Sandy Smallwood

Get-R-Done

Virginia Ware

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Happy Hoofers

*Kara Henry (captain)*

Happy Hoofers

Beth Skaggs

Happy Hoofers

Bianca Chevalier

Happy Hoofers

Birte Ferguson

Happy Hoofers

Brenda Casebeer

Happy Hoofers

Caoilinn Haggerty

Happy Hoofers

Carolyn Burlison

Happy Hoofers

Jennifer McMillen

Happy Hoofers

Kyle Guice

Happy Hoofers

Leonard Bottleman

Happy Hoofers

Marie Burcham

Happy Hoofers

Melinda Guice

Happy Hoofers

Susie Morrill

Happy Hoofers

Vanessa Veitch

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Hot 2 Trot

*Janet (Bobbi) Walker (captain)*

Hot 2 Trot

Alexis Berryman

Hot 2 Trot

Donna Lacy-Bacon

Hot 2 Trot

Elizabeth Ecklund

Hot 2 Trot

Lynn Atcheson

Hot 2 Trot

Shelley Kincaid

Hot 2 Trot

Andrea Hurn

Hot 2 Trot

Beverly Court

Hot 2 Trot

Camille Rucker

Hot 2 Trot

Heather Costigan

Hot 2 Trot

Holly Phalen

Hot 2 Trot

Jodie McDonie

Hot 2 Trot

Lindsay Koole

Hot 2 Trot

Michelle Anctil

Hot 2 Trot

Wendy MacColman

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Kick A$$

*Ty Yazzie (captain)*

Kick A$$

Jennifer Jacobson

Kick A$$

Jo Weinstein

Kick A$$

Wesley Rau

Kick A$$

Ann Szolas

Kick A$$

Carlene Benson

Kick A$$

Kyle Hockett

Kick A$$

Lianne Cantrall

Kick A$$

Lora Bannan

Kick A$$

Lucas Cramer

Kick A$$

Pam Moore

Kick A$$

Sharalyn Hay

Kick A$$

Siiri Berg

Kick A$$

Terri Powell

Kick A$$

Wendy Hutchens

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Marauders

*Tani Bates (captain)*

Marauders

Becky Fiedler

Marauders

Becky Vital

Marauders

Carol Giles

Marauders

Celena Pentrack

Marauders

Holly Rouska

Marauders

Karen Leiman

Marauders

Liesl Lemke

Marauders

Lois Fox

Marauders

Lynne Walters

Marauders

Marie Mallon

Marauders

Melissa Coy

Marauders

Melissa Stephenson

Marauders

Ron Sproat

Marauders

Tom Dean

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Owyhee Wonders

*Connie Holloway (captain)*

Owyhee Wonders

Anne Aganon

Owyhee Wonders

Beth Nicholes

Owyhee Wonders

Carol Brand

Owyhee Wonders

Pam Davenport

Owyhee Wonders

Deo Peppersack

Owyhee Wonders

Isabella Peppersack

Owyhee Wonders

Karen Steenhof

Owyhee Wonders

Linda Kluge

Owyhee Wonders

Lynne Fredrickson

Owyhee Wonders

Patricia Frahm

Owyhee Wonders

Sarah Holloway

Owyhee Wonders

Shyla Williams

Owyhee Wonders

Stephanie Teeter

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Rouge Riders

*Shannon Peckham (captain)*

Rouge Riders

Erin Putnam

Rouge Riders

Jillian Sparkes

Rouge Riders

Jo Christensen

Rouge Riders

Margie Woodford

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Team RC Painting

*Kathleen Pillo (captain)*

Team RC Painting

Andie Ahlfors

Team RC Painting

Cortney Honan

Team RC Painting

Laurissa Everett-Bolfin

Team RC Painting

Benjamin Westling

Team RC Painting

Bobbie Knapp

Team RC Painting

Guy Cheek

Team RC Painting

Jennifer Bloor

Team RC Painting

Jessica Cobbley

Team RC Painting

Karen Bumgarner

Team RC Painting

Kathy Bray

Team RC Painting

Mike Cobbley

Team RC Painting

Randy Cowin

Team RC Painting

Robin Burns

Team RC Painting

Sheri Cook

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

*Mary Krauss (captain)*

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Paul Latiolais

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Alexandra Lewis

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Clara Berner

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Clara Shumway

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

David Lewis

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Greta Berner

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Jody Shumway

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Julia Sayer

Team Turn-It or Burn-It

Molly Farkas

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Trotting CHAOS

*Margie Thorngren (captain)*

Trotting CHAOS

Ashley "Erika" Floyd

Trotting CHAOS

Chuck Cowan

Trotting CHAOS

Fred Hanson

Trotting CHAOS

James Robertson

Trotting CHAOS

Jennifer Odle

Trotting CHAOS

Katie Hahler

Trotting CHAOS

Anita Tyrrell

Trotting CHAOS

Dana Frank

Trotting CHAOS

Darla Westlake

Trotting CHAOS

Kathy Harris

Trotting CHAOS

Sierra Westlake

  •  

TeamName

MemberName

Whoop A$$

*Kristen Grace (captain)*

Whoop A$$

David Hendrickson

Whoop A$$

Terrence Doyle

Whoop A$$

Darcy Bean

Whoop A$$

Darlene Merlich

Whoop A$$

Elayne Barclay

Whoop A$$

Jeff Tryens

Whoop A$$

Lynn Rigney

Whoop A$$

Marlene Moss

Whoop A$$

Max Merlich

Whoop A$$

Michelle Kronsberg

Whoop A$$

Sarah Hockett

Whoop A$$

Stace Moss

Whoop A$$

Tammy Shuck

Whoop A$$

Tom Noll